Annie AwardsNominations for the 47th Annie Awards were announced Monday, with Laika LLC’s Missing Link nabbing eight nominations, and Disney/Pixar wrapping up a neat 14. Frozen 2, which broke the Thanksgiving box office record, earned eight nominations, while Toy Story 4 earned six.

In terms of overall nominations for a single studio, however, Netflix takes the prize with a whopping 39 nominations across 32 categories, including seven for its Christmas original Klaus, four for its take on Carmen Sandiego, and three for the gone-too-soon Tuca & Bertie.

See the full list of nominees below.

Best Feature

- Advertisement-
  • Frozen 2
    Walt Disney Animation Studios
  • How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
    DreamWorks Animation
  • Klaus
    Netflix Presents A Production of The Spa Studios and Atresmedia Cine
  • Missing Link
    LAIKA, LLC
  • Toy Story 4
    Pixar Animation Studios

Best Indie Feature

  • Buñuel in the Labyrinth of the Turtles
    Sygnatia, Glow, Submarine, Hampa Animation Studio
  • I Lost My Body
    Xilam for Netflix
  • Okko’s Inn
    Madhouse
  • Promare
    TRIGGER, XFLAG
  • Weathering With You
    Toho Co., LTD. / STORY Inc. / CoMix Wave Films

Best Special Production

  • Guava Island “Titles and Prologue”
    Six Point Harness / Amazon
  • How to Train Your Dragon Homecoming
    DreamWorks Animation
  • Infinity Train “The Perennial Child”
    Cartoon Network Studios
  • SpongeBob SquarePants “SpongeBob’s Big Birthday Blowout”
    Nickelodeon and Jonas & Co.
  • Zog
    Magic Light Pictures

Best Short Subject

  • Acid Rain
    Animoon
  • DONT KNOW WHAT
    Thomas Renoldner
  • Je sors acheter des cigarettes
    Miyu Productions
  • Purpleboy
    Bando à Parte, Rainbox Productions, Ambiances… asbl, Luna Blue Film
  • Uncle Thomas: Accounting for the Days
    Ciclope Filmes, National Film Board of Canada, Les Armateurs

Best VR

  • Bonfire
    Baobab Studios
  • GLOOMY EYES
    ATLAS V
  • Kaiju Confidential
    ShadowMachine

Best Commercial

  • Dove Self-Esteem Project x Steven Universe: “Social Media”
    Cartoon Network / Dove / Chromosphere
  • Fortnite Season 7 Launch Spot
    Epic Games / Screen Novelties / iam8bit
  • The Mystical Journey of Jimmy Page’s ‘59 Telecaster
    Nexus Studios

Best TV/Media – Preschool

  • Ask the Storybots
    Episode: Why Do We Have To Recycle?
    JibJab Bros. Studios for Netflix
  • Elena of Avalor
    Episode: Changing of the Guard
    Disney Television Animation
  • Let’s Go Luna!
    Episode: Dorsay Day/Honey in Paris
    Brown Bag Films / 9 Story Media Group
  • Norman Picklestripes
    Episode: “Pizza Pickle/The Forest Next Door”
    Factory
  • Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
    Episode: I am Amelia Earhart
    Brown Bag Films / 9 Story Media Group

Best TV/Media – Children

  • Disney Mickey Mouse
    Episode: Carried Away
    Disney TV Animation/Disney Channel
  • Niko and the Sword of Light Episode: 206: The Caterpillar Train
    Titmouse, Amazon Studios
  • Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Episode: “Evil League of Mutants”
    Nickelodeon Animation Studio
  • Tales of Arcadia: 3Below Episode: A Glorious End Part 1
    DreamWorks Animation
  • The Tom and Jerry Show Episode: Calamari Jerry
    Warner Bros. Animation

Best TV/Media – General Audience

  • Big Mouth
    Episode: Disclosure The Movie: The Musical!
    Netflix
  • BoJack Horseman
    Episode: The Client
    Tornante Productions, LLC for Netflix
  • Harley Quinn
    Episode: So You Need a Crew
    Warner Bros. Animation
  • Tuca & Bertie
    Episode: The Jelly Lakes
    Tornante Productions, LLC for Netflix
  • Undone
    Episode: 2. The Hospital
    Tornante Company and Amazon Studios

Best Student Film

  • Con Fuerza
    Nichole Tate
  • Gravedad
    Anke Kletsch
  • The Fox & The Pigeon
    Michelle Chua
  • Un diable dans la poche
    Luce Grosjean

Best FX for TV/Media

  • How to Train Your Dragon Homecoming Episode: How to Train Your Dragon Homecoming
    DreamWorks Animation
    VFX Supervisor: Manuel Reyes Halaby
    FX Artist: Cristiana Covone
    FX Artist: Koya Masubuchi
    FX Artist: Jean Claude Nouchy
    Compositing Lead: Dustin Henning
  • Love, Death & Robots Episode: The Secret War Blur for Netflix
    FX Artist: Viktor Németh FX Artist: Szabolcs Illés FX Artist: Ádám Sipos
    FX Artist: Vladimir Zhovna
  • My Moon
    Episode: My Moon
    Eusong Lee, Co-produced with Chromosphere
    Compositing Director: Stéphane Coëdel Animation Director, Compositor: Natan Moura
  • Star Wars Galaxy of Adventures
    Episode: Episode 115: “Stormtroopers vs. Rebels – Soldiers of the Galactic Empire”
    Lucasfilm, Titmouse, Inc.
    FX Animator: Araiza Tokumasu Naoki
  • Tales of Arcadia: 3Below Episode: A Glorious End Part 1 DreamWorks Animation
    Visual Effects Supervisor: Greg Lev
    Visual Effects Supervisor: Igor Lodeiro
    Overseas FX Supervisor: Chen Ling
    Compositing Supervisor: Brandon Tyra

Best FX for Feature

  • Abominable
    DreamWorks Animation
    FX Supervisor: Amaury Aubel FX Supervisor: James Jackson FX Lead: Domin Lee
    FX Supervisor: Michael Losure
    FX Lead: Alex Timchenko
  • Frozen 2
    Walt Disney Animation Studios
    Benjamin Fiske: Benjamin Fiske Alex Moaveni: Alex Moaveni Jesse Erickson: Jesse Erickson
    Dimitre Berberov: Dimitre Berberov
    Kee Nam Suong: Kee Nam Suong
  • Missing Link
    LAIKA, LLC
    CG Look Development Lead: Eric Wachtman
    Lead CG Effects Artist: David Horsley Senior Technical Director: Peter Stuart Lead Technical Compositor: Timu Khodzhaev
    Lead CG Lighter: Joe Strasser
  • Toy Story 4
    Pixar Animation Studios
    Effects Lead: Alexis Angelidis
    Effects Artist: Amit Ganapati Baadkar
    Effects Artist: Greg Gladstone
    Effects Artist: Kylie Wijsmuller
    Effects Artist: Matthew Kiyoshi Wong
  • Weathering With You
    GKIDS
    Key Animation: Hidetsugu Ito VFX Artist: Yuko Nakajima VFX Artist: Jumi Lee
    Chief Photography: Ryosuke Tsuda

Best Character Animation – TV/Media

  • Ask the Storybots
    Episode: Where Do Planets Come From?
    JibJab Bros. Studios for Netflix
    Character Animator: Chris O’Hara Character: Multiple Characters
  • Disney Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure Episode: Rapunzel and The Great Tree
    Disney TV Animation/Disney Channel
    Character Animator: Juliane Martin
    Character: various
  • His Dark Materials
    Episode: 8
    BBC Studios
    Lead Animator: Aulo Licinio Character: Iroek
  • How to Train Your Dragon Homecoming Episode: How to Train Your Dragon Homecoming
    DreamWorks Animation
    Character Animator: Andrew Muir
    Character: All
  • Robot Chicken
    Episode: Ginger Hill in: Bursting Pipes
    Stoopid Buddy Stoodios
    Character Animator: Scott DaRos
    Character: All Characters

Best Character Animation – Animated Feature

  • Frozen 2
    Walt Disney Animation Studios
    Andrew Ford: Andrew Ford
    Character: Elsa, Anna, Olaf, Kristoff, Sven
  • How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
    DreamWorks Animation
    Animation Supervisor: Dane Stogner
    Character: Toothless, Light Fury, Hiccup, Deathgrippers
  • How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
    DreamWorks Animation
    Animation Supervisor: Rani Naamani
    Character: Grimmel, Ruffnutt, Toothless, Light Fury, Hiccup, Baby Furies
  • Klaus
    Netflix Presents A Production of The Spa Studios and Atresmedia Cine
    Animation Supervisor: Sergio Martins
    Character: Alva
  • Missing Link
    LAIKA, LLC
    Animator: Rachelle Lambden
    Character: Multiple

Best Character Animation – Live Action

  • Alita: Battle Angel
    Weta Digital
    Animation Supervisor: Michael Cozens
  • Avengers: Endgame
    Weta Digital
    Animation Supervisor: Sidney Kombo- Kintombo
  • Game of Thrones – Season 8 Episode 3 “The Long Night” – Dance of the Dragons
    Image Engine
    Animation Supervisor: Jason Snyman
    Character Rigger: Sheik Ghafoor
    Creature FX Technical Director: Maia Neubig
    Lookdev Artist: Michael Siegel
    Texture Lead: Cheri Fojtik
  • Pokémon Detective Pikachu
    Framestore
    Animation Supervisor: Dale Newton
    Rigging TD: Waiyin Mendoza
    Groom Technical Director: Rochelle Flynn
    Lookdev: Leila Gaed
    Creature FX TD: Paul Jones
  • SPIDER-MAN: FAR FROM HOME
    Steven Argula
    Character Animator : Joakim Riedinger

Best Character Animation – Video Game

  • Gears 5 – Cinematic Animation
    The Coalition/ Microsoft
    Lead Animator: Brian Whitmire
    Character: JD, Del, Marcus, Fahz, Reyna, Kait
  • KINGDOM HEARTS III
    SQUARE ENIX
    Character Animator: Munenori Shinagawa
    Character: Sora, Donald, Goofy, Mickey, Minnie, Daisy, Pluto, Jiminy, Yen Sid, Chip, Dale, Kairi, Riku, Xehanort, Ansem, Xemnas, Woody, Buzz, Hamm, Rex, Mike, Sulley, Boo, Jack, Gibbs, Elizabeth, Barbarossa, Will, Tia, Heartless
    Character Animator: Kayoko Yajima Character: Sora, Donald, Goofy, Mickey, Minnie, Daisy, Pluto, Jiminy, Yen Sid, Chip, Dale, Kairi, Riku, Xehanort, Ansem, Xemnas, Woody, Buzz, Hamm, Rex, Mike, Sulley, Boo, Jack, Gibbs, Elizabeth, Barbarossa, Will, Tia, Heartless
    Character Animator: Koji Hamada Character: Sora, Donald, Goofy, Sulley, Mike, Marshmallow, Baymax, Buzz, Woody, Ariel, Heartless
    Character Animator: Koji Inoue Character: Sora, Donald, Goofy, Sulley, Mike, Marshmallow, Baymax, Buzz, Woody, Ariel, Heartless
  • Sinclair Snake: Museum Mischief
    Chromosphere / Within
    Character Animator: Tommy Rodricks
    Character: Sgt. Salamander, Sinclair Snake
    Character Animator: Natan Moura
    Character: Sinclair Snake
    Character Animator: Nelson Boles
    Character: Various
  • Unruly Heroes
    Magic Design Studios
    Character Animator: Sebastien Parodi
    Character: Heroes Kid version, Underworld NPC
    Lead Animator: Nicolas Leger
    Character: Heroes (Wukong, Kihong, Sandmonk, Sanzang), All enemies (except Underworld levels) and cinematics

Best Character Design – TV/Media

  • Carmen Sandiego
    Episode: The Chasing Paper Caper
    Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing and DHX Media for Netflix
    Character Designer: Keiko Murayama
    Character: Carmen Sandiego, Paper Star, Player, Shadowsan, Chief, Julia Argent, Chase Devineaux
  • DC Super Hero Girls Episode: #SweetJustice Pt. 1-4
    Warner Bros. Animation
    Executive Producer: Lauren Faust Character: N/A
  • T.O.T.S.
    Episode: 101AB: “You’ve Gotta Be Kitten Me”/”Whale, Hello There!”
    Titmouse / Disney Junior
    Lead Character Designer: John Jagusak
    Character: tbd
  • The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle Episode: Amazamoose and Squirrel Wonder: Chapter Five
    DreamWorks Animation
    Art Director: Chris Mitchell
    Character: Rocky, Bullwinkle, Fearless Leader, Boris, Natasha, Director Peachfuzz
  • Victor and Valentino Episode: Know It All Cartoon Network Studios
    CHARACTER DESIGNER: FABIEN MENSE
    Character: BIG CAMAZOTZ BAT, BABY CAMAZOTZ BAT, REGULAR CAMATOTZ BAT, DON JALAPENO, VICTOR, BAT SWARMS, CODEX HEIROGLYPHS

Best Character Design – Feature

  • Abominable
    DreamWorks Animation / Pearl Studio
    Character Designer: Nico Marlet Character: ALL
  • Frozen 2
    Walt Disney Animation Studios
    Character Designer: Bill Schwab
    Character: Earth Giants, Mattias, King Runeard, Young Agnarr, Young Iduna, Gale, Ryder, Honeymaren, Soldier
  • Klaus
    Netflix Presents A Production of The Spa Studios and Atresmedia Cine
    Character Designer: Torsten Schrank
    Character: All Characters
  • Spies in Disguise
    Blue Sky Studios
    Character Designer: José Manuel Fernández Oli
    Character: Killian, Katsu Kimura, Lance Pigeon,
  • The Addams Family
    MGM and BRON Creative
    Character Designer: Craig Kellman
    Character: Multiple characters

Best Direction – TV/Media

  • Ask the Storybots
    Episode: How Do You Make Music?
    JibJab Bros. Studios for Netflix
    Director: Jeff Gill
  • DC Super Hero Girls Episode: #DCSuperHeroBoys
    Warner Bros. Animation
    Director: Natalie Wetzig
  • Disney Mickey Mouse Episode: For Whom the Booth Tolls
    Disney TV Animation/Disney Channel
    Director: Alonso Ramirez Ramos
  • Rilakkuma & Kaoru Episode: Snowman Dwarf for Netflix
    Director: Masahito Kobayashi
  • Ultraman
    Episode: Episode 1
    Production IG, SOLA Digital Arts for Netflix
    Co-Director: Kenji Kamiyama
    Co-Director: Shinji Aramaki

Best Direction – Feature

  • Frozen 2
    Walt Disney Animation Studios
    Director: Jennifer Lee
    Director: Chris Buck
  • I Lost My Body
    Xilam for Netflix
    Director: Jérémy Clapin
  • Klaus
    Netflix Presents A Production of The Spa Studios and Atresmedia Cine
    Director: Sergio Pablos
  • Missing Link
    LAIKA, LLC
    Director: Chris Butler
  • Weathering With You
    Toho Co., Ltd. / STORY Inc. / CoMix Wave Films
    Director: Makoto Shinkai

Best Music – TV/Media

  • Carmen Sandiego
    Episode: The Chasing Paper Caper
    Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing and DHX Media for Netflix
    Composer/Lyricist: Jared Lee Gosselin
    Composer: Steve D’Angelo
    Composer: Lorenzo Castelli
  • Love, Death & Robots Episode: Sonnie’s Edge Blur for Netflix
    Composer/Lyricist: Rob Cairns
  • Seis Manos
    Episode: The Empty Place
    VIZ Media / Powerhouse Animation Studios
    Composer: Carl Thiel
  • She-Ra and the Princesses of Power
    Episode: Beast Island
    DreamWorks Animation
    Composer: Sunna Wehrmeijer
  • The Tom and Jerry Show Episode: Eagle Eye Jerry Warner Bros. Animation
    Composer: Vivek Maddala

Best Music – Feature

  • AWAY
    Dream Well Studios
    Composer: Gints Zilbalodis
  • Frozen 2
    Walt Disney Animation Studios
    Composer: Christophe Beck
    Composer: Frode Fjellheim
    Composer/Lyricist: Kristen Anderson-Lopez
    Composer/Lyricist: Robert Lopez
  • I Lost My Body
    Xilam for Netflix
    Composer: Dan Levy
  • Spies in Disguise
    Blue Sky Studios
    Composer/Lyricist: Mark Ronson
    Composer: Theodore Shapiro
  • Toy Story 4
    n/a
    Composer: Randy Newman

Best Production Design – TV/Media

  • Carmen Sandiego
    Episode: Becoming Carmen Sandiego: Part 1 Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing and DHX Media for Netflix
    Production Design: Eastwood Wong
    Production Design: Sylvia Liu
    Production Design: Elaine Lee
    Production Design: Linda Fong
    Production Design: Emily Paik
  • Disney Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure Episode: Rapunzel and The Great Tree Disney TV Animation/Disney Channel
    Production Design: Alan Bodner
    Production Design: Brian Woods
    Production Design: Steven Nicodemus
    Production Design: Laura Price
    Production Design: Leonard Robledo
  • Love, Death & Robots Episode: The Witness Blur for Netflix
    Production Design: Alberto Mielgo
  • Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart Episode: EPISODE 106 “Ultraclops”
    Cartoon Network, Titmouse, Inc.
    Production Design: Khang Le
    Production Design: Chris Fisher
    Production Design: Gael Bertrand
    Production Design: Deodato Pangandoyon
    Production Design: Howard Chen
  • The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle Episode: The Legend of the Power Gems: Chapter One
    DreamWorks Animation
    Production Design: Chris Mitchell
    Production Design: Chris Turnham
    Production Design: Tor Aunet
    Production Design: DanBob Thompson
    Production Design: Aaron Spurgeon

Best Production Design – Feature

  • Abominable
    DreamWorks Animation
    Production Design: Max Boas
    Production Design: Paul Duncan
    Production Design: Christopher Brock
    Production Design: Cecline Da Hyeu Kim
    Production Design: Jane Li
  • How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
    DreamWorks Animation
    Production Design: Pierre-Olivier Vincent
    Production Design: Kirsten Kawamura
    Production Design: Woonyoung Jung
    Production Design: Iuri Lioi
  • Klaus
    Netflix Presents A Production of The Spa Studios and Atresmedia Cine
    Production Design: Szymon Biernaki
    Production Design: Marcin Jakubowski
  • Missing Link
    LAIKA, LLC
    Production Design: Nelson Lowry
    Production Design: Santiago Montiel
    Production Design: Trevor Dalmer
  • The Addams Family
    MGM and Bron Creative
    Production Design: Patricia Atchison
    Production Design: Maisha Moore
    Production Design: Chris Souza
    Production Design: Jack Yu

Best Storyboarding – TV/Media

  • Carmen Sandiego
    Episode: Becoming Carmen Sandiego: Part 1 Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing and DHX Media for Netflix
    Storyboard Artist: Kenny Park
  • Carole & Tuesday Episode: True Colors Bones for Netflix
    Storyboard Artist: Shinichiro Watanabe
  • Love, Death & Robots Episode: Sucker of Souls Blur for Netflix
    Storyboard Artist: Owen Sullivan
  • Snoopy in Space
    Episode: Mission 6: Space Sleepwalking
    Apple
    Storyboard Artist: Riccardo Durante
  • Zog
    Episode: N/A
    Magic Light Pictures
    Storyboard Artist: Max Lang

Best Storyboarding – Feature

  • I Lost My Body
    Xilam for Netflix
    Storyboard Artist: Julien Bisaro
  • I Lost My Body
    Xilam for Netflix
    Storyboard Artist: Jérémy Clapin
  • Klaus
    Netflix Presents A Production of The Spa Studios and Atresmedia Cine
    Storyboard Artist: Sergio Pablos
  • Missing Link
    LAIKA, LLC
    Storyboard Artist: Julián Nariño
  • Missing Link
    LAIKA, LLC
    Storyboard Artist: Oliver Thomas

Best Voice Acting – TV/Media

  • Big City Greens
    Episode: Green Christmas
    Disney TV Animation/Disney Channel
    Voice Talent: Marieve Herington Character: Tilly
  • Bob’s Burgers
    Episode: Roamin’ Bob-iday
    20th Century FOX / Bento Box Entertainment
    Cast: H. Jon Benjamin
    Character: Bob
  • Steven Universe
    Episode: Steven Universe: The Movie
    Cartoon Network Studios
    Cast: Sarah Stiles
    Character: Spinel
  • Tigtone
    Episode: Episode 108 “Tigtone and the Cemetery of the Dead”
    Titmouse, Inc., Babyhemyth Productions, Williams Street
    Voice Actor: Debi Derryberry
    Character: Helpy
  • Tuca & Bertie
    Episode: The Jelly Lakes
    Tornante Productions, LLC for Netflix
    Voice Actress: Ali Wong
    Character: Bertie

Best Voice Acting – Feature

  • Abominable
    DreamWorks Animation / Pearl Studio
    Cast: Tenzing Norgay Trainor
    Character: Jin
  • Frozen 2
    Walt Disney Animation Studios
    Cast: Josh Gad
    Character: Olaf
  • Invader Zim: Enter the Florpus
    CJ Entertainment and Nickelodeon Animation Studios for Netflix
    Performer: Richard Horvitz
    Character: InvaderZim
  • The Secret Life of Pets 2
    Illumination
    Cast: Jenny Slate
    Character: Gidget
  • Toy Story 4
    Pixar Animation Studios
    Cast: Tony Hale
    Character: Forky

Best Writing – TV/Media

  • Apple & Onion
    Episode: Apple’s Short
    Cartoon Network Studios
    Writer: George Gendi
    Writer: Michael Gendi
    Writer: Deepak Sethi
    Writer: Eric Acosta
    Writer: Sean Szeles
  • BoJack Horseman
    Episode: Feel-Good Story
    Tornante Productions, LLC for Netflix
    Writer: Alison Tafel
  • Pinky Malinky
    Episode: Secret
    Nickelodeon Animation Studios for Netflix
    Writer: Sheela Shrinivas
    Writer: Aminder Dhaliwal
    Writer: Rikke Asbjoern
  • Tuca & Bertie
    Episode: The Jelly Lakes
    Tornante Productions, LLC for Netflix
    Writer: Shauna McGarry
  • Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
    Episode: I am Helen Keller
    Brown Bag Film / 9 Story Media Group
    Writer: Meghan Read

Best Writing – Feature

  • Frozen 2
    Walt Disney Animation Studios
    Writer: Jennifer Lee
  • How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
    DreamWorks Animation
    Writer: Dean DeBlois
  • I Lost My Body
    Xilam for Netflix
    Writer: Jérémy Clapin
    Writer: Guillaume Laurant
  • Toy Story 4
    Pixar Animation Studios
    Writer: Andrew Stanton
    Writer: Stephany Folsom
  • Weathering With You
    Toho Co., Ltd. / STORY Inc. / CoMix Wave Films
    Story By: Makoto Shinkai
    Writer: Makoto Shinkai

Best Editorial – TV/Media

  • Big Hero 6: The Series
    Episode: Prey Date
    Disney TV Animation/Disney Channel
    Nominee: Dao Le
    Nominee: Joe Molinari
    Nominee: Charles T. Jones
    Nominee: David Vasquez
  • DC Super Hero Girls
    Episode: #AdventuresInBunnysitting
    Warner Bros. Animation
    Nominee: Torien Blackwolf
  • Disney Mickey Mouse
    Episode: Carried Away
    Disney TV Animation/Disney Channel
    Nominee: Tony Molina
  • Green Eggs and Ham
    Episode: Mouse
    Warner Bros. Animation for Netflix
    Nominee: Margaret Hou
  • Love, Death & Robots Episode: Alternate Histories Blur for Netflix
    Nominee: Bo Juhl
    Nominee: Stacy Auckland
    Nominee: Valerian Zamel

Best Editorial – Feature

  • How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
    DreamWorks Animation
    Nominee: John K. Carr
    Nominee: Mark Hester
    Nominee: Mary Blee
  • Klaus
    Netflix Presents A Production of The Spa Studios and Atresmedia Cine
    Nominee: Pablo García Revert
  • Missing Link
    LAIKA, LLC
    Nominee: Stephen Perkins
  • The Secret Life of Pets 2
    Illumination
    Nominee: Tiffany Hillkurtz
  • Toy Story 4
    Pixar Animation Studios
    Nominee: Axel Geddes
    Nominee: Torbin Xan Bullock
    Nominee: Greg Snyder

1 COMMENT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.